Чемпионат ДЮФЛ

U-17

09.11.2019Одесса"Черноморец"2:1"Барса" Сумы
03.11.2019Счастливое"Арсенал-Киев"3:4"Черноморец"
26.10.2019Одесса"Черноморец"0:2"Динамо" Киев
23.10.2019ПолтаваДЮФШ "Ворскла"2:2"Черноморец"
19.10.2019Одесса"Черноморец"2:1"УФК-Олимпик" Харьков
12.10.2019Днепр"Днепр"2:2"Черноморец"
05.10.2019Одесса"Черноморец"0:3"Шахтер" Донецк
28.09.2019ДнепрУФК 2:1"Черноморец"
21.09.2019Одесса"Черноморец"1:3ДЮСШ "Металлург" Запорожье
14.09.2019Сумы"Барса"2:0"Черноморец"
07.09.2019Одесса"Черноморец" 2:0"Арсенал-Киев"

U-16

09.11.2019Счастливое"Шахтер" Донецк0:0"Черноморец"
06.11.2019ДнепрУФК2:1"Черноморец"
02.11.2019Одесса"Черноморец"3:1"Арсенал-Киев"
26.10.2019Киев"Динамо"4:0"Черноморец"
23.10.2019Одесса"Черноморец"1:2ДЮФШ "Ворскла" Полтава
12.10.2019Одесса"Черноморец"3:0"УФК-Олимпик" Харьков
05.10.2019ЗапорожьеДЮСШ "Металлург"2:3"Черноморец"
28.09.2019Одесса"Черноморец"4:1"Днепр" Днепр
21.09.2019Сумы"Барса"1:1"Черноморец"
14.09.2019Одесса"Черноморец"2:2"Шахтер" Донецк
08.09.2019Киев"Арсенал-Киев"2:1"Черноморец"

U-15

09.11.2019Одесса"Черноморец"4:0"Барса" Сумы
03.11.2019Счастливое"Арсенал-Киев"1:2"Черноморец"
26.10.2019Одесса"Черноморец"1:3"Динамо" Киев
23.10.2019ПолтаваДЮФШ "Ворскла"2:2"Черноморец"
19.10.2019Одесса"Черноморец"1:0"УФК-Олимпик" Харьков
12.10.2019Днепр"Днепр"4:0"Черноморец"
05.10.2019Одесса"Черноморец"0:3"Шахтер" Донецк
28.09.2019ДнепрУФК3:0"Черноморец"
21.09.2019Одесса"Черноморец"0:2ДЮСШ "Металлург" Запорожье
14.09.2019Сумы"Барса"3:1"Черноморец"
07.09.2019Одесса"Черноморец"2:1"Арсенал-Киев"

U-14

09.11.2019Счастливое"Шахтер" Донецк8:0"Черноморец"
06.11.2019ДнепрУФК4:0"Черноморец"
02.11.2019Одесса"Черноморец"1:2"Арсенал-Киев"
26.10.2019Киев"Динамо" 9:0"Черноморец"
23.10.2019Одесса"Черноморец"2:0ДЮФШ "Ворскла" Полтава
12.10.2019Одесса"Черноморец"1:1"УФК-Олимпик" Харьков
05.10.2019ЗапорожьеДЮСШ "Металлург"3:3"Черноморец"
28.09.2019Одесса"Черноморец"2:2"Днепр" Днепр
21.09.2019Сумы"Барса"0:2"Черноморец"
14.09.2019Одесса"Черноморец"0:3"Шахтер" Донецк
08.09.2019Киев"Арсенал-Киев"3:1"Черноморец"

U-17

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1"Шахтер" Донецк1091039-428
2ДЮСШ "Металлург" Запорожье1181236-1825
3УФК Днепр1180325-1624
4"Динамо" Киев1072136-1423
5"Черноморец" Одесса1142516-2114
6"Днепр" Днепр1033421-1712
7"УФК-Олимпик" Харьков1131712-2210
8"Арсенал-Киев" Киев1020811-436
9"Барса" Сумы1120912-286
10ДЮФШ "Ворскла" Полтава111289-345

U-16

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1УФК Днепр11100127-1030
2"Шахтер" Донецк1073027-324
3"Барса" Сумы1163211-821
4"Динамо" Киев1162325-1120
5ДЮФШ "Ворскла" Полтава1151513-1916
6ДЮСШ "Металлург" Запорожье1050528-2115
7"Черноморец" Одесса1143419-1715
8"Днепр" Днепр1121816-237
9"Арсенал-Киев" Киев1111910-394
10"УФК-Олимпик" Харьков1110107-323

U-15

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1"Днепр" Днепр1081128-625
2УФК Днепр1173127-624
3"Динамо" Киев1072134-723
4"Шахтер" Донецк1072135-723
5ДЮСШ "Металлург" Запорожье1160514-2018
6"Черноморец" Одесса1141613-2213
7"Барса" Сумы113085-339
8ДЮФШ "Ворскла" Полтава112189-177
9"Арсенал-Киев" Киев102088-286
10"УФК-Олимпик" Харьков112094-316

U-14

М Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1"Динамо" Киев1191137-628
2"Шахтер" Донецк1082043-326
3"УФК-Олимпик" Харьков1173134-924
4"Арсенал-Киев" Киев1170418-1521
5ДЮСШ "Металлург" Запорожье1041517-2113
6УФК Днепр1133513-2312
7"Днепр" Днепр1123615-209
8"Черноморец" Одесса1123612-359
9ДЮФШ "Ворскла" Полтава112278-238
10"Барса" Сумы110293-452