Команды 2008/2009 гг.

U-17 (1992)

U-17 (1992)
13.10.1992Андрющенко Константин
24.07.1992Беров Артур
19.03.1992Бесараб Евгений
04.08.1992Бучковский Денис
30.01.1992Быков Руслан
06.08.1992Ветренюк Борис
14.06.1992Вишневский Денис
04.03.1992Галаган Евгений
25.08.1992Гринчук Иван
27.03.1992Гуральник Александр
06.01.1992Дегтяренко Сергей
17.02.1992Деревянкин Даниил
03.12.1992Еюбов Рашид Елман Оглы
19.01.1992Иванов Александр
07.06.1992Иоанно Владислав
17.05.1992Калайда Сергей
25.12.1992Князь Александр
19.10.1992Кобыленко Эдуард
17.08.1992Костюченко Виктор
28.03.1992Крупенко Дмитрий
24.03.1992Крыжановский Виталий
22.03.1992Лесник Никита
21.05.1992Мовчан Алексей
06.01.1992Очинский Игорь
03.07.1992Павлик Владимир
12.12.1992Пономаренко Максим
07.04.1992Сейков Олег
11.08.1992Сергов Виктор
19.03.1992Синкевич Станислав
16.01.1992Смоленцев Андрей
25.01.1992Сологуб Сергей
15.11.1992Фелендюк Николай
20.02.1992Чани Максим
30.01.1992Чернов Евгений
05.01.1992Щеблыкин Руслан

U-16 (1993)

U-16 (1993)
01.07.1993Авдюхин Андрей
27.04.1993Ангельчев Дмитрий
26.11.1993Аршакян Рафаил
17.05.1993Вдовиченко Максим
14.05.1993Войченко Вячеслав
11.07.1993Волощук Андрей
25.11.1993Волчков Вадим
20.04.1993Гандрабур Богдан
19.05.1993Гибец Артур
05.04.1993Деев Вячеслав
27.01.1993Денисюк Денис
15.02.1993Ергенов Константин
22.06.1993Ефименко Эдуард
23.05.1993Зубок Евгений
17.06.1993Каретный Евгений
24.05.1993Краснов Андрей
29.06.1993Лозович Стефан
25.06.1993Мартыненко Евгений
20.02.1993Марченко Алексей
03.07.1993Матеранский Дмтирий
26.01.1993Матюшин Михаил
18.07.1993Пейчев Геннадий
19.01.1993Пирожков Денис
24.11.1993Просянюк Андрей
24.02.1993Прохода Евгений
21.07.1993Пышногуб Василий
07.01.1993Семенюк Василий
14.04.1993Сербуа Эдуард
25.06.1993Таркановский Константин
11.01.1993Ткач Александр
30.09.1993Фаюк Андрей
21.08.1993Ходжашвили Нугзар
31.08.1993Чабанюк Владимир
08.05.1993Якименко Леонид

U-15 (1994)

U-15 (1994)
04.10.1994Абдул Александр
05.11.1994Балакирев Евгений
22.10.1994Биленко Дмитрий
18.03.1994Василец Константин
20.07.1994Войчук Антон
02.03.1994Годованюк Виталий
06.11.1994Гудов Никита
08.09.1994Додик Андрей
25.11.1994Ермаков Максим
05.07.1994Ковальчук Алексей
06.04.1994Кравчук Юрий
15.04.1994Кулишенко Артем
Лагерный Юрий
14.01.1994Лакинский Евгений
17.04.1994Лясота Сергей
05.05.1994Мироненко Евгений
03.04.1994Моисеев Александр
16.03.1994Моргунов Александр
28.02.1994Муртузалиев Магомердасул
31.08.1994Нестеренко Сергей
28.06.1994Парахневич Дмитрий
08.08.1994Парпалак Владимир
26.05.1994Петраш Дмитрий
28.07.1994Попов Максим
29.11.1994Рубаненко Игорь
22.02.1994Сула Дмитрий
20.12.1994Твердохлеб Михаил
12.11.1994Фомичев Сергей
28.12.1994Чернобай Артем
13.10.1994Швидкой Павел
11.02.1994Шевченко Александр
25.01.1994Школа Игорь
26.06.1994Яворский Вадим

U-14 (1995)

U-14 (1995)
30.05.1995Бадаянц Дмитрий
16.07.1995Бандура Алексей
30.03.1996Безрук Дмитрий
05.05.1995Бекк Владислав
15.03.1995Берест Василий
19.03.1995Бесчастнов Михаил
19.02.1995Билык Богдан
25.02.1995Бойченко Вадим
18.07.1995Булый Евгений
31.07.1995Вовк Максим
12.01.1995Войтович Сергей
06.08.1995Волощук Виталий
17.06.1995Довганюк Вячеслав
21.01.1995Житников Дмитрий
07.10.1995Иллой-Айет Владис-Емерсон
01.09.1995Кабаев Владислав
21.09.1995Каразейский Максим
04.07.1995Козубский Павел
05.09.1995Конько Сергей
10.10.1995Куртанидзе Олег
19.03.1996Лободров Богдан
27.09.1995Ляшенко Виталий
10.06.1995Мазурик Игорь
15.01.1995Малый Станислав
16.10.1995Медведев Дмитрий
21.07.1995Музыка Владислав
14.07.1995Нагорный Алексей
15.03.1995Наконечный Валерий
11.01.1995Никулин Артем
28.10.1995Новицкий Андрей
01.09.1995Пеев Артур
28.01.1995Пейчев Александр
03.04.1995Полищук Владислав
04.01.1995Сметанин Максим
22.10.1995Тарабанчук Сергей
28.02.1995Тырля Вячеслав
07.04.1995Франциян Артем