Команды 2009/2010 гг.

U-17 (1993)

U-17 (1993)
01.07.1993Авдюхин Артур
17.05.1993Вдовиченко Максим
14.05.1993Войченко Вячеслав
22.07.1993Габаидзе Нодар
20.04.1993Гандрабур Богдан
05.04.1993Деев Вячеслав
22.06.1993Ефименко Эдуард
23.05.1993Зубок Евгений
17.06.1993Каретный Евгений
25.06.1993Мартыненко Евгений
20.02.1993Марченко Алексей
26.01.1993Матюшин Михаил
24.11.1993Просянюк Андрей
24.02.1993Прохода Евгений
21.07.1993Пышногуб Василий
07.01.1993Семенюк Василий
14.04.1993Сербул Эдуард
19.09.1993Сивун Михаил
25.06.1993Таркановский Константин
11.01.1993Ткач Александр
21.08.1993Ходжашвили Нугзар
17.02.1993Шелякин Константин
24.06.1993Шульц Константин
09.03.1993Эсебуа Тараш

Тренеры:

Виктор Голиков
Леонид Гайдаржи

U-16 (1994)

U-16 (1994)
24.07.1994Батрак Антон
20.07.1994Войчук Антон
02.03.1994Годованюк Виталий
06.11.1994Гудов Никита
29.07.1994Жук Юрий
03.01.1994Ковалев Игорь
05.07.1994Ковальчук Алексей
06.04.1994Кравчук Юрий
15.04.1994Кулишенко Артем
17.04.1994Лясота Сергей
05.05.1994Мироненко Евгений
03.04.1994Моисеев Александр
16.03.1994Моргунов Александр
28.02.1994Муртузалиев Магомердасул
29.01.1994Намчук Дмитрий
31.08.1994Нестеренко Сергей
28.06.1994Парахневич Дмитрий
22.02.1994Сула Дмитрий
07.05.1994Сыроватко Дмитрий
28.12.1994Чернобай Артем
23.08.1994Чернолуцкий Сергей
29.01.1994Школа Игорь
26.06.1994Яворский Вадим

U-15 (1995)

U-15 (1995)
22.08.1995Алахвердиев Сархан
30.05.1995Бадаянц Дмитрий
16.07.1995Бандура Алексей
01.03.1995Барабанов Михаил
15.03.1995Берест Василий
19.02.1995Билык Богдан
18.07.1995Булый Евгений
12.01.1995Войтович Сергей
06.08.1995Волощук Виталий
22.02.1995Дараселия Георгий
04.04.1995Дубина Александр
10.07.1995Зацепин Богдан
07.10.1995Иллой Айет Владис Эмерсон
01.09.1995Кабаев Владислав
16.10.1995Куртанидзе Олег
10.06.1995Мазурик Олег
15.01.1995Малыш Станислав
16.10.1995Медведев Дмитрий
22.03.1995Михайлов Николай
28.10.1995Новицкий Андрей
03.04.1995Полищук Владислав
19.01.1995Савельев Артур
04.01.1995Сметанин Максим
03.01.1995Топчий Владислав
07.04.1995Франциян Артем

U-14 (1996)

U-14 (1996)
02.06.1996Арнаута Николай
04.06.1996Байрамов Никита
30.03.1996Безрук Дмитрий
05.03.1996Вачиберадзе Бека
02.06.1996Виниковецкий Ярослав
20.07.1996Гаевский Павел
11.07.1996Гелюта Максим
22.09.1996Дихтярь Артур
27.05.1996Ефимов Глеб
25.02.1996Жерновой Артем
27.01.1996Катерло Александр
16.08.1996Короткий Виталий
25.02.1996Корчевный Андрей
19.03.1996Лободров Богдан
04.08.1996Михайличенко Дмитрий
22.01.1996Москвичев Максим
25.07.1996Норенков Денис
14.08.1996Останин Сергей
02.07.1996Попов Михаил
03.01.1996Пучков Богдан
11.09.1996Садыгов Абдулазим
27.01.1996Серденюк Виктор
30.01.1996Симонян Эдик
01.06.1996Согомонян Алекс
02.06.1996Шаповаленко Артем