Команды 2011/2012 гг.

U-17 (1995)

22.08.1995Аллахвердиев Сархан
28.11.1995Амбросимовский Андрей
30.05.1995Бадаянц Дмитрий
16.07.1995Бандура Алексей
01.03.1995Барабанов Михаил
05.05.1995Бекк Владислав
15.03.1995Берест Василий
19.02.1995Билык Богдан
18.07.1995Булый Евгений
31.07.1995Вовк Максим
12.01.1995Войтович Сергей
06.08.1995Волощук Виталий
05.05.1995Гончаренко Александр
04.04.1995Дубина Александр
10.07.1995Зацепин Богдан
07.10.1995Иллой-Айет Владис
04.04.1995Исенко Александр
01.09.1995Кабаев Владислав
28.08.1995Карабаджак Валентин
21.09.1995Каразейский Максим
21.09.1995Куртанидзе Олег
10.06.1995Мазурик Игорь
15.01.1995Малыш Станислав
16.10.1995Медведев Дмитрий
22.03.1995Михайлов Николай
14.07.1995Нагорный Алексей
15.03.1995Наконечный Валерий
28.10.1995Новицкий Андрей
03.04.1995Полищук Владислав
25.11.1995Потароченко Евгений
28.02.1995Савельев Артур
04.01.1995Сметанин Максим
03.01.1995Топчий Владислав
07.04.1995Франциян Артём

Тренеры:

Василий Ищак
Александр Спицын

U-16 (1996)

02.06.1996Арнаута Николай
04.06.1996Байрамов Никита
04.10.1996Барсуков Сергей
30.03.1996Безрук Дмитрий
05.03.1996Вачиберадзе Бека
02.06.1996Виниковецкий Ярослав
11.07.1996Гелюта Максим
21.08.1996Голубей Иван
22.09.1996Дихтярь Артур
27.05.1996Ефимов Глеб
25.02.1996Жерновой Артем
21.06.1996Запорожец Игорь
18.04.1996Кайдан Александр
27.01.1996Катерло Александр
16.09.1996Кириллов Анатолий
16.08.1996Короткий Виталлий
19.03.1996Лободров Богдан
04.08.1996Михайличенко Дмитрий
22.01.1996Москвичев Максим
21.02.1996Настродин Антон
25.07.1996Норенков Денис
11.08.1996Останин Сергей
07.09.1996Панаит Иван
02.06.1996Попов Михаил
28.06.1996Пушков Дмитрий
11.09.1996Садыгов Абдулазим
28.07.1996Саркисян Артем
21.07.1996Середнюк Виктор
20.05.1996Сидорук Николай
30.01.1996Симонян Эдуард
01.06.1996Согомонян Алекс
02.06.1996Шаповаленко Артем
22.07.1996Швец Николай

Тренеры:

Владислав Зубков
Игорь Павлик

U-15 (1997)

04.05.1997Аванесьянц Георгий
31.08.1997Бабкин Илья
30.04.1997Бубличенко Петр
24.12.1997Вареник Андрей
24.04.1997Ватав Владислав
13.01.1997Витенчук Вадим
18.03.1997Витюк Ярослав
24.12.1998Вознюк Виталий
25.11.1997Габатель Евгений
03.07.1997Гоменюк Олег
18.12.1997Гончаренко Константин
14.01.1997Джавахадзе Тимур
27.07.1997Дмитров Александр
03.06.1997Захарченко Ярослав
18.09.1997Иванов Максим
26.06.1997Киричук Владислав
21.02.1997Кузьменко Дмитрий
29.12.1997Маринский Никита
06.06.1997Марковский Илья
03.02.1997Рыбачок Артем
24.07.1997Святой Евгений
18.08.1997Соколюк Александр
01.12.1997Стародубец Дмитрий
03.09.1997Терзивец Геннадий
25.08.1997Ткаченко Владислав
02.03.1997Травлос Никита
25.02.1997Тышкул Михаил
28.09.1997Фролов Артур
04.08.1997Чернышов Алексей
01.06.1997Шепелев Владимир
29.08.1997Щетинин Владислав
24.08.1997Яганцян Александр

Тренеры:

Сергей Гусев
Дмитрий Горбатенко

U-14 (1998)

14.11.1998Бабогло Владислав
24.06.1998Блышик Игорь
29.09.1998Бордак Максим
30.01.1998Галенко Николай
02.03.1998Герасимюк Юрий
31.08.1998Голуб Станислав
03.03.1998Гранчар Вадим
22.12.1998Гром Алексей
29.07.1998Джалилов Эльшат
16.01.1998Доминский Денис
19.01.1998Жеков Станислав
17.07.1998Зайчек Дмитрий
23.02.1998Капацин Владислав
02.01.1998Караман Сергей
12.03.1998Карпан Андрей
28.04.1998Киселев Владислав
22.12.1998Кичук Артем
22.06.1998Кичук Станислав
01.06.1998Кондратенко Эдуард
01.03.1998Коробчинский Даниил
06.01.1998Короткий Сергей
18.03.1998Корпан Андрей
25.09.1998Котляр Сергей
05.03.1998Макарчук Евгений
15.02.1998Мочуляк Ринат
10.12.1998Напдуенко Николай
09.05.1998Павлов Дмитрий
03.01.1998Параконный Вячеслав
31.01.1998Пигарь Дмитрий
15.01.1998Подопригора Артем
10.06.1998Подорожный Егор
11.08.1998Попов Даниил
25.12.1998Русев Олег
13.01.1998Ряничев Иван
02.09.1998Самокиш Владислав
28.02.1998Симонян Никита
12.03.1998Столяров Игорь
15.04.1998Таленко Николай
21.06.1998Цокан Вячеслав
13.03.1998Чаплыкин Владимир
14.12.1998Штогрин Андрей
09.01.1998Шунский Никита
16.04.1998Юркин Иван

Тренеры:

Вячеслав Еремеев
Юрий Селезнев

U-13 (1999)

04.05.1999Белокаменский Кирилл
24.06.1999Беляков Денис
16.03.1999Богдан Иван
25.11.1999Борисов Артем
23.11.1999Быховский Вячеслав
10.11.1999Вдовиченко Дмитрий
04.01.1999Глущенко Владислав
17.10.1999Головяшкин Павел
08.11.1999Деменчук Дмитрий
15.07.1999Димитров Даниил
11.12.1999Дмитренко Дмитрий
21.08.1999Заец Андрей
30.06.1999Захарчук Даниил
10.01.1999Ковальчук Николай
18.08.1999Кричун Александр
16.07.1999Куринаки Евгений
29.12.1999Латий Николай
07.03.1999Максимишин Станислав
04.01.1999Мальнев Руслан
12.12.1999Маньковский Руслан
14.02.1999Мельник Алексей
21.01.1999Мусолитин Николай
07.01.1999Печерский Мирослав
12.03.1999Плохотнюк Михаил
04.01.1999Пульча Семен
10.09.1999Соклаков Владислав
07.07.1999Соловей Олег
11.03.1999Тесаков Константин
18.12.1999Ткаченко Владислав
17.08.1999Фаринюк Денис
23.04.1999Фомичев Артем
08.11.1999Хоменко Максим
24.11.1999Чернов Дмитрий
08.01.1999Чернята Александр
28.07.1999Шармонов Даниил

Тренер:

Игорь Семенов

U-12 (2000)

20.12.2000Афонин Михаил
16.11.2000Баркар Артур
07.06.2000Безродный Артур
09.01.2000Белятинский Артем
22.01.2000Ватав Иван
08.11.2000Витвицкий Николай
06.08.2000Воробей Максим
10.01.2000Гейко Дмитрий
18.07.2000Дабита Александр
12.10.2000Довгань Максим
17.04.2000Едалов Александр
05.03.2000Ефимов Артем
18.05.2000Касьян Даниил
31.08.2000Коваленко Денис
21.10.2000Корнеев Дмитрий
16.10.2000Кутуза Никита
20.03.2000Максименко Денис
11.05.2000Мельников Кирилл
10.09.2000Ратушняк Евгений
05.05.2000Семеновых Михаил
24.05.2000Сербин Валентин
07.08.2000Сидоров Глеб
28.06.2000Соловий Владислав
15.11.2000Стефанов Илья
13.01.2000Титаевский Никита
11.07.2000Урум Эдик
18.04.2000Фощ Николай
26.04.2000Хорсуненко Александр
29.03.2000Чановский Александр
10.09.2000Чернышов Олег
18.08.2000Широбоков Александр
25.08.2000Шкинарев Александр
15.03.2000Штефуряк Николай

Тренер:

Олег Семенов

U-11 (2001)

18.03.2001Агаджанян Грант
17.03.2001Амелин Никита
20.10.2001Асаев Амир
09.01.2002Безлер Матвей
02.10.2001Войников Илья
12.03.2001Гераймович Игорь
17.03.2001Головиченко Константин
25.12.2001Деменчук Валерий
05.11.2001Демский Дмитрий
09.01.2002Дмитров Григорий
22.11.2001Зайковский Владимир
22.11.2001Зайковский Олег
28.01.2001Комков Игорь
14.07.2001Король Павел
29.03.2001Майстренко Кирилл
01.06.2001Матюшин Кирилл
17.08.2001Москалец Лев
18.04.2001Муляр Владислав
21.06.2001Нижегородов Константин
18.12.2001Оганесян Артур
22.09.2001Оситян Владимир
03.11.2001Положай Виктор
22.10.2001Прокопук Дмитрий
01.06.2001Раковский Николай
21.03.2001Савельев Никита
12.01.2001Скарлата Герман
15.02.2001Смирнов Валентин
03.05.2001Тачанский Владислав
23.06.2001Терзи Олег
08.08.2001Терзиев Максим
15.07.2001Хоренженко Владислав
23.07.2001Храновский Алексей
21.07.2001Цуркан Данил
16.05.2001Швед Вячеслав

Тренер:

Сергей Стародубец

U-10 (2002)

12.02.2002Абдулаев Абдула
31.12.2002Баркар Владимир
02.07.2002Белых Александр
20.05.2002Бормотов Сергей
13.03.2002Витвицкий Никита
28.05.2002Воробьев Дмитрий
11.09.2002Галецкий Владислав
09.01.2002Горлинский Сергей
04.03.2002Григорьев Никита
01.05.2002Диденко Богдан
24.07.2002Жакот Кирилл
26.11.2002Жиров Георгий
24.06.2002Жуковский Денис
22.09.2002Иванов Никита
26.02.2002Ковбас Александр
14.10.2002Кысса Никита
12.03.2002Ляшевич Алексей
28.05.2002Мхитарян Давид
10.06.2002Мясковский Никита
30.06.2002Ойкин Константин
21.06.2002Парадовский Алексей
26.05.2002Петрушков Ярослав
12.02.2002Пономарев Данил
05.11.2002Рыдман Максим
23.11.2002Савов Данил
03.01.2002Свирин Александр
12.05.2002Сивак Виталий
16.10.2002Скляр Никита
02.07.2002Терещенко Александр
22.04.2002Уманец Александр
04.08.2002Фишов Александр
09.04.2002Флигель Никита
11.11.2002Хаверов Артем
23.05.2002Шкорупеев Александр
14.01.2002Штефуряк Василий
26.06.2002Шумовецкий Тимур
03.02.2002Щур Максим

Тренер:

Андрей Лозовский

U-9 (2003)

04.08.2004Борисов Алексей
29.10.2003Вапнярчук Артем
27.04.2003Головин Владислав
28.10.2003Голубцов Владислав
10.02.2003Даниля Михаил
23.04.2003Додик Константин
26.06.2003Ермаков Дмитрий
07.10.2003Жданов Артем
23.05.2003Иванов Даниил
23.01.2003Козырев Михаил
03.04.2003Кольцов Дмитрий
09.07.2003Корсиков Андрей
20.12.2003Коршнявый Николай
23.12.2003Кошкин Никита
27.11.2003Легойда Иван
02.01.2003Лутаенко Дмитрий
06.12.2003Осадец Даниил
25.02.2003Павлюк Артур
31.10.2003Подорожный Артем
01.06.2003Скляр Андрей
07.08.2003Соинов Эльмур
27.12.2003Соколов Владислав
27.09.2003Стоганенко Геннадий
17.01.2003Терзи Максим
23.02.2004Ткаченко Ярослав
09.06.2003Услывов Даниил
19.06.2003Храновский Артем
27.01.2003Чернов Даниил
08.09.2003Чернопищец Артем
20.10.2003Явовенко Максим
19.08.2003Ярощук Никита

Тренер:

Виктор Голиков

U-8 (2004)

26.06.2004Абрамович Родион
09.07.2004Атици Денис
26.01.2004Балаянц Никита
25.12.2004Бондаренко Даниил
24.02.2004Бурля Ярослав
15.03.2004Волошин Иван
30.12.2004Головченко Андрей
18.02.2004Денисенко Владимир
11.02.2005Димитриев Артемий
22.11.2004Жеков Игорь
26.10.2004Ирлык Марай
10.05.2004Кархмазов Артем
21.05.2004Комелягин Андрей
07.06.2005Куденко Андрей
22.05.2004Кучерук Кирилл
22.07.2004Лабунский Кирилл
13.02.2004Майстеренко Никита
25.03.2004Миклушевский Кирилл
11.12.2004Невзоров Владимир
22.01.2004Омельчук Денис
21.12.2004Осиков Андрей
04.07.2005Остапеко Иван
05.12.2005Постный Николай
30.12.2004Прокопенко Андрей
20.09.2005Саламов Деги
17.06.2004Степанов Кирилл
06.11.2004Сторожук Максим
03.03.2005Строговский Глеб
19.02.2004Титаренко Борис
30.03.2005Ткачев Даниил
03.04.2005Хромых Егор
11.08.2005Шевчук Никита
02.02.2006Шишовский Артем

Тренер:

Денис Колчин