Команды 2014/2015 гг.

U-17 (1998)

U-17 (1998)
09.03.1998Адаменко Артур
14.11.1998Бабогло Владислав
25.07.1998Балашов Даниил
07.07.1998Богуцкий Никита
08.07.1998Быков Никита
07.03.1998Гранчар Вадим
16.03.1998Дехтяр Никита
16.01.1998Долинский Денис
17.07.1998Зайчек Дмитрий
01.06.1998Кондратенко Эдуард
12.03.1998Корпан Андрей
11.02.1998Курипко Олег
14.07.1998Мазурченко Владислав
05.03.1998Макарчук Евгений
31.01.1998Олейник Ростислав
09.05.1998Павлов Дмитрий
07.01.1999Печерский Мирослав
18.09.1998Селезнев Артем
18.06.1998Сотников Денис
10.03.1998Супряга Эдуард
18.06.1998Титаевский Владимир
10.12.1998Хандусенко Николай
21.06.1998Цокон Вячеслав
14.12.1998Штогрин Андрей

Тренеры:

Вячеслав Еремеев
Евгений Немодрук

U-16 (1999)

U-16 (1999)
16.03.1999Богдан Иван
14.03.1999Волошин Дмитрий
04.01.1999Глущенко Владислав
20.08.1999Глущенко Даниил
08.11.1999Деменчук Дмитрий
10.01.1999Ковальчук Николай
20.07.1999Кожухарь Андрей
21.11.1999Корсунов Глеб
19.12.1999Косиненко Николай
17.03.1999Ликашерский Дмитрий
21.01.1999Мусалитин Николай
12.03.1999Плохотнюк Михаил
15.09.1999Руденко Андрей
27.09.1999Скопенко Богдан
12.07.1999Соколов Олег
20.06.1999Сорокотяга Константин
18.12.1999Ткаченко Владислав
17.08.1999Фаринюк Денис
08.01.1999Хоменко Максим
01.08.1999Чернята Александр
28.07.1999Шармонов Даниил
14.03.1999Швидерский Максим
18.06.1999Шония Никита

Тренеры:

Олег Семенов
Константин Балабанов

U-15 (2000)

U-15 (2000)
09.01.2000Белятинский Артем
09.12.2000Булгаков Егор
08.11.2000Витвицкий Николай
14.10.2000Гедик Денис
10.01.2000Гейко Дмитрий
16.06.2000Грабован Алексей
26.10.2000Гулеватый Андрей
29.06.2000Долгов Петр
05.03.2000Едалов Александр
25.09.2000Кладько Максим
31.08.2000Коваленко Денис
12.02.2000Коваль Янош
15.02.2000Косюк Сергей
16.10.2000Кутуза Никита
20.03.2000Максименков Денис
10.06.2000Поляков Антон
27.07.2000Проскочилов Денис
10.09.2000Ратушняк Евгений
04.01.2000Романенко Валентин
28.06.2000Соловей Владислав
15.11.2000Стефанов Илья
13.01.2000Титаевский Никита
11.07.2000Урум Эдуард
26.04.2000Хорсуненко Александр
10.09.2000Чернышов Олег

Тренеры:

Александр Горобец
Денис Колчин

U-14 (2001)

U-14 (2001)
18.03.2001Агаджанян Грант
17.03.2001Амелин Никита
20.06.2001Верховский Александр
02.10.2001Войников Илья
17.03.2001Головченко Константин
17.08.2001Гурин Александр
17.01.2002Даскалица Валерий
25.12.2001Деменчук Валерий
05.11.2001Демский Дмитрий
25.06.2001Зглинский Юрий
19.04.2001Згура Никита
21.06.2002Нижегородов Константин
01.01.2001Примаков Илья
22.10.2001Прокопук Дмитрий
01.06.2001Раковский Николай
21.03.2001Савельев Никита
23.01.2001Сакаль Павел
09.09.2001Смароков Алексей
05.03.2001Сулима Георгий
08.08.2001Терзиев Максим
18.04.2001Фощ Никита
15.07.2001Хоренженко Владислав
26.04.2001Шороп Владислав
09.09.2001Шуховцев Владислав

Тренеры:

Владимир Пошехонцев
Виталий Старовик