Чемпіонат України, U-19. Сезон 2021−2022

М Команда I П Н П М'ячі О
1Рух, U-19 Львів18152149-1147
2Динамо, U-19 Київ19151372-1746
3Шахтар, U-19 Донецьк18141346-1343
4Металіст 1925, U-19 Харків18132332-1441
5Зоря, U-19 Луганськ18104457-2334
6Ворскла, U-19 Полтава18102632-2332
7Дніпро-1, U-19 Дніпро1792633-2729
8ФК Олександрія, U-19 Олександрія1883721-2927
9Колос, U-19 Ковалівка19711124-3222
10Чорноморець, U-19 Одеса1864818-3122
11ФК Маріуполь, U-19 Маріуполь18701125-3121
12ФК Львів, U-19 Львів18521112-3117
13Інгулець, U-19 Петрове19421320-4214
14ФК Минай, U-19 Минай18331217-3912
15Верес, U-19 Рівне1821159-457
16Десна, U-19 Чернігів1820169-686
Дата Матчі Глядачі
12.12.2021Динамо, U-195:1Зоря, U-19200
11.12.2021Чорноморець, U-190:1Металіст 1925, U-19150
11.12.2021Колос, U-190:1ФК Минай, U-1980
10.12.2021ФК Львів, U-190:2Ворскла, U-19100
10.12.2021Верес, U-191:2Рух, U-19100
10.12.2021ФК Олександрія, U-190:1Шахтар, U-19100
09.12.2021ФК Маріуполь, U-191:4Дніпро-1, U-190
09.12.2021Інгулець, U-195:2Десна, U-1950
Прізвище Команда Голи Пенальті Ігри
1Кивинда ДаниэльДніпро-1, U-1914016
2ГильермеЗоря, U-1913118
3Диалло СамбаДинамо, U-1912014
4Гончарук ДаниилШахтар, U-1911218
5Нагнойный ДенисЗоря, U-1910114
6ЧуквебукаМеталіст 1925, U-199218
7Алефиренко ДаниилЗоря, U-198017
8Мустафаев ЭмильФК Олександрія, U-198310
9Непейпиев РусланРух, U-198014
10Смиян МаксимЗоря, U-198518
11Царенко АнтонДинамо, U-198014
12Горбач ИгорьДинамо, U-197116
13Карабин ЯрославРух, U-197311
14Тилинский ВладимирЧорноморець, U-196211
11.12.2021ОдессаЧорноморець, U-190:1Металіст 1925, U-19
05.12.2021ОдессаДніпро-1, U-193:0Чорноморець, U-19
26.11.2021ОдессаЧорноморець, U-191:0Десна, U-19
18.11.2021Конча-ЗаспаЧорноморець, U-190:8Динамо, U-19
05.11.2021ВинникиЧорноморець, U-190:3Рух, U-19
31.10.2021ПолтаваВорскла, U-190:0Чорноморець, U-19
22.10.2021ОдессаЧорноморець, U-191:2ФК Львів, U-19
17.10.2021ОдессаЧорноморець, U-195:1Верес, U-19
01.10.2021КалиновкаКолос, U-190:0Чорноморець, U-19
26.09.2021ОдессаЧорноморець, U-193:0Інгулець, U-19
18.09.2021ЗапорожьеЗоря, U-192:3Чорноморець, U-19
11.09.2021МинайФК Минай, U-190:0Чорноморець, U-19
26.08.2021ОдессаЧорноморець, U-191:1ФК Олександрія, U-19
20.08.2021ОдессаЧорноморець, U-190:1Шахтар, U-19
15.08.2021МариупольФК Маріуполь, U-195:0Чорноморець, U-19
05.08.2021ВысокийМеталіст 1925, U-194:1Чорноморець, U-19
30.07.2021ДнепрЧорноморець, U-192:0Днепр, U-19
24.07.2021ЧерниговДесна, U-190:1Чорноморець, U-19